Algopix Logo
Low Inventory

Cisco Remanufactured 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver, 2KM Reach Over SMF, 10-60C, Duplex LC Connectors, 5-Year Standard Warranty (QSFP-100G-SM-SR-RF)

Best offer in the last 28 days!Golden Dollar
Marketplace
Price
Low Inventory

Attributes

Part Number
QSFP-100G-SM-SR-RF
Release Date
Nov 16, 2020
Label
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Number Of Items
1
Publisher
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Studio
CISCO SYSTEMS - ENTERPRISE
Warranty
Cisco Limited 5-Year Return To Factory Hardware Warranty
Lang
en-US

Product Identifiers

AIDAlgopix unique identifier
AIDM1Y3H4001
Copied!

Similar Items