Algopix Logo
Low Inventory

5 Pairs BIDI SFP Network Transceiver Module, 1.25 Gigabit Single Mode LC 1000BASE-LX Single Fiber Interface SFP 20km

Best offer in the last 28 days!Golden Dollar
Marketplace
Price
Low Inventory

Attributes

Label
LeaGerous
Publisher
LeaGerous
Studio
LeaGerous
Lang
en-US

Product Identifiers

AIDAlgopix unique identifier
AID8FY84B001
Copied!

Similar Items

As an affiliate partner with eBay, Amazon, and Walmart, we earn from qualifying purchases. This means that we may receive a commission when you purchase products through links on our site. This does not affect the price you pay and helps us continue to provide valuable content. We appreciate your support.