Algopix Logo
Low Inventory

1G SFP LX for HPE Procurve J4859C J4859B J4859A HPE Aruba J4859D 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 20km/10km LC DOM Transceiver Module

Best offer in the last 28 days!Golden Dollar
Marketplace
Price
Low Inventory

Product Information

  • ✿1000BASE-LX SFP to LC Optical Gigabit Ethernet transceiver module Single Mode 1310nm LC duplex connector DDM 20km/10km.
  • ✿ Wide Compatibility - Compatible for HPE Procurve J4859C J4859B J4859A HPE Aruba J4859D and Other Open Switches.
  • ✿ 1000BASE-LX SFP transceivers modules supporting data rate of 1.25Gbps and 10km transmission distance with SMF. The transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 digital diagnostics functions,SFF-8472 MSA Compliant, IEEE 802.3ah-2004
  • ✿ Easy to Use - Easy installation, plug and play, fully hot-pluggable. Widely used in fiber switches, routers, NIC, server or other fiber optic equipments with SFP ports.
  • 5.3 Warranty - Enjoy Fibermall 30-Days Free-returned, 65-Days Free-replacement, 5-Years Free-maintenance,Fibermall supports regular custom service for your options.

Attributes

Label
fiber mall
Publisher
fiber mall
Studio
fiber mall
Warranty
5-Years Free-maintenance
Lang
en-US

Product Identifiers

AIDAlgopix unique identifier
AIDNTKRE4001
Copied!

Similar Items

As an affiliate partner with eBay, Amazon, and Walmart, we earn from qualifying purchases. This means that we may receive a commission when you purchase products through links on our site. This does not affect the price you pay and helps us continue to provide valuable content. We appreciate your support.