Algopix Logo
Low Inventory

Brute Networks JG709A-BN - 40GBASE-CSR4 400m MMF 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver (Compatible with OEM PN# JG709A)

Best offer in the last 28 days!Golden Dollar
Marketplace
Price
Low Inventory

Product Information

  • Equivalent to OEM Part Number: JG709A
  • 40GBASE-CSR4 400m MMF 850nm QSFP+
  • 100% OEM Compatible
  • Meets or exceeds OEM specifications and MSA industry standards
  • Lifetime Warranty

Attributes

Part Number
JG709A-BN
Label
Brute Networks
Number Of Items
1
Publisher
Brute Networks
Studio
Brute Networks
Lang
en-US

Product Identifiers

AIDAlgopix unique identifier
AIDUYSOG7001
Copied!