Algopix Logo
Low Inventory

1.25G SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX, 1310nm SMF, up to 10 km, Compatible with Ubiquiti UniFi UF-SM-1G

Best offer in the last 28 days!Golden Dollar
Marketplace
Price
Low Inventory

Product Information

  • Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s
  • Wavelength: 1310-nm
  • Reach: up to 10 km; Fiber Type: Dual LC single-mode fiber
  • Compatible with Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G
  • We are a professional manufacturer and accept customized orders. If necessary, please contact us for customized SKU to meet your needs. Products will be shipped from China.

Attributes

Part Number
ASF13-24-10(Ubiquiti-1pc)-AU

Product Identifiers

AIDAlgopix unique identifier
AID6XGIZ3001
Copied!

Similar Items