Algopix Logo
Low Inventory

100BASELX Sfp Plus Module

Best offer in the last 28 days!Golden Dollar
Marketplace
Price
Low Inventory

Product Description

SonicWALL 1GB-LX SFP Long Haul Fiber Module Single-Mode No Cable

Product Information

  • 1 1000Base-LX Network
  • Optical Fiber Single-mode
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-LX
  • 1

Product Identifiers

AIDAlgopix unique identifier
AIDCE6412001
Copied!

Shipping Dimensions

Width
5.9 in.
Length
9.45 in.
Height
2.87 in.
Weight
16 oz.

Product Dimensions

Width
61.02 in.
Length
94.49 in.
Height
27.56 in.
Weight
0.64 oz.

Similar Items