Algopix Logo
Low Inventory

Cisco GLC-FE-100LX SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Best offer in the last 28 days!Golden Dollar
Marketplace
Price
Low Inventory

Product Information

  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 100baset-lx
  • Optical wave length: 1310 nm
  • Form Factor: Plug-in module
  • Cabling Type: 100Base-LX
  • Optical Wave Length: 1310 nm

Attributes

Part Number
GLC-FE-100LX=

Product Identifiers

AIDAlgopix unique identifier
AIDXAAS81001
Copied!

Shipping Dimensions

Width
1.77 in.
Length
5.08 in.
Height
1.54 in.
Weight
0.64 oz.

Product Dimensions

Width
0.02 in.
Length
0.02 in.
Height
0.02 in.
Weight
0.32 oz.

Similar Items